Team Schedules - B17/18/19
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532393 | Pinecone Central Park | 04 | U18 Boys (Kent) | vs. | Little Falls - B18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532380 | Selke | 16 | Central Minn - B19U D2 | 4 | vs. | Little Falls - B18 | 4 | ||
532387 | Rich Valley Athletic Complex | 1 | Twin Cities -Hawaji | 5 | vs. | Central Minn - B17U D3 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532372 | Glencoe | 1 | CUR - B18 | vs. | U18 Boys (Kent) | ||||
532404 | Alexandria Area High School | 1 | Alexandria A - BUL North | 1 | vs. | Little Falls - B18 | 0 | ||
537195 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities -Hawaji | 1 | vs. | SAYEC - B19 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532381 | North Elementary | 2 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | vs. | Central Minn - B19U D2 | ||||
537190 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 1 | Little Falls - B18 | vs. | SAYEC - B19 | ||||
532373 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B17U D3 | vs. | CUR - B18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532374 | Alexandria Area High School | 1 | Alexandria A - BUL North | vs. | CUR - B18 | ||||
532392 | North Elementary | 1 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | vs. | U18 Boys (Kent) | ||||
532402 | College of St. Benedict | 01 | Central Minn - B17U D3 | vs. | Little Falls - B18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532388 | Parade Stadium | 1 | Twin Cities -Hawaji | vs. | U18 Boys (Kent) | ||||
537191 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B19 | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | ||||
532383 | Alexandria Area High School | 1 | Alexandria A - BUL North | vs. | Central Minn - B19U D2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532405 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 1 | Little Falls - B18 | vs. | Central Minn - B19U D2 | ||||
537187 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B19 | vs. | Twin Cities -Hawaji | ||||
532365 | Glencoe | 1 | CUR - B18 | vs. | Willmar Socc - B19 | ||||
532394 | Pinecone Central Park | 03 | U18 Boys (Kent) | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL North |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532395 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B17U D3 | vs. | U18 Boys (Kent) | ||||
537194 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B19 | vs. | Central Minn - B19U D2 | ||||
532390 | Arlington/Arkwright Field | 1 | Twin Cities -Hawaji | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL North | ||||
532366 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Willmar Socc - B19 | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | ||||
532375 | Glencoe | 1 | CUR - B18 | vs. | Little Falls - B18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532378 | Pinecone Central Park | 03 | U18 Boys (Kent) | vs. | Central Minn - B19U D2 | ||||
532362 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Willmar Socc - B19 | vs. | Central Minn - B17U D3 | ||||
532371 | North Elementary | 1 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | vs. | CUR - B18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
537189 | TBD Competitive League | -- | SAYEC - B19 | vs. | Willmar Socc - B19 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532377 | Glencoe | 1 | CUR - B18 | vs. | Central Minn - B19U D2 | ||||
532389 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B17U D3 | vs. | Twin Cities -Hawaji | ||||
532367 | Pinecone Central Park | 04 | U18 Boys (Kent) | vs. | Willmar Socc - B19 | ||||
532398 | North Elementary | 1 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | vs. | Little Falls - B18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532401 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 1 | Little Falls - B18 | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL North | ||||
532360 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Willmar Socc - B19 | vs. | CUR - B18 | ||||
532382 | College of St. Benedict | 01 | Central Minn - B19U D2 | vs. | Twin Cities -Hawaji |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532364 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Willmar Socc - B19 | vs. | Twin Cities -Hawaji |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532376 | TBD Competitive League | -- | Twin Cities -Hawaji | vs. | CUR - B18 | ||||
532384 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B19U D2 | vs. | U18 Boys (Kent) | ||||
532399 | North Elementary | 1 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | vs. | Central Minn - B17U D3 | ||||
532368 | Willmar Civic Center Complex | 01 | Willmar Socc - B19 | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL North |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
537188 | Alexandria Area High School | 1 | Alexandria A - BUL North | vs. | SAYEC - B19 | ||||
532386 | TBD Competitive League | -- | Twin Cities -Hawaji | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
537192 | Pinecone Central Park | 04 | U18 Boys (Kent) | vs. | SAYEC - B19 | ||||
532406 | Alexandria Area High School | 1 | Alexandria A - BUL North | vs. | Central Minn - B17U D3 | ||||
532385 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B19U D2 | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | ||||
532369 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 1 | Little Falls - B18 | vs. | Willmar Socc - B19 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532361 | College of St. Benedict | 01 | Central Minn - B19U D2 | vs. | Willmar Socc - B19 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532397 | North Elementary | 1 | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | vs. | Alexandria A - BUL North |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
537186 | TBD Competitive League | -- | SAYEC - B19 | vs. | Central Minn - B17U D3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
532400 | College of St. Benedict | 02 | Central Minn - B17U D3 | vs. | Princeton Youth Soccer Association - B17 | ||||
532391 | Belle Prairie Soccer Fields | 1 | Little Falls - B18 | vs. | Twin Cities -Hawaji | ||||
537193 | Glencoe | 1 | CUR - B18 | vs. | SAYEC - B19 |